[vc_row row_type=»3″ blox_image=»9620″ align_center=»aligncenter» page_title=»page-title-x» blox_dark=»true» parallax_speed=»7″][vc_column]




[vc_column_text]

REPRESENTANTES TERRITORIALES

[/vc_column_text]



[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space height=»40px»][vc_column_text]

CONÓCENOS

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/4″]

Ing. Carlos Enrique Lares

Ing. Carlos Enrique Lares

Baja California Norte - Sonora
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Ing. Martin Roberto de la O Maese

Ing. Martin Roberto de la O Maese

Chihuahua - Durango
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
CP. Victor Hugo Romero

CP. Victor Hugo Romero

Coahuila - Tamaulipas- Nuevo León
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Ing. Victor Guillermo Santana

Ing. Victor Guillermo Santana

Baja California Sur - Sinaloa
[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/4″]
CP. Juan Manuel Zepeda Martínez

CP. Juan Manuel Zepeda Martínez

Zacatecas - Aguascalientes
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Ing. Ignacio Alberto Charretón Ortega

Ing. Ignacio Alberto Charretón Ortega

Nayarit-Colima–Jalisco-Michoacán
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Ing. Fernando Motolinía Velázquez

Ing. Fernando Motolinía Velázquez

Guanajuato - San Luis Potosí - Querétaro
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Ing. María Dolores Ceron Toledano

Ing. María Dolores Ceron Toledano

Estado de México – Hidalgo - Moleros
[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_empty_space][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Ing. Porfirio Antonio Escalante

Ing. Porfirio Antonio Escalante

Puebla - Tlaxcala
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Oscar Zuart Ruíz

Oscar Zuart Ruíz

Guerrero-Oaxaca-Chiapas
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
Jesús Hector de la Rosa Sánchez

Jesús Hector de la Rosa Sánchez

Veracruz – Tabasco
[/vc_column][vc_column width=»1/4″]
MIA. Karla Beatriz Pérez Rivas

MIA. Karla Beatriz Pérez Rivas

Campeche – Yucatán - Quintana Roo
[/vc_column][/vc_row]